Anschreibeplan

Mannschaft wählen
Liga Nr. Tag Datum Uhrzeit Halle Heim Gast Ref Anschreiber
M16B 8 Sbd 23.09.2017 15:30 SEM UET 1 RIST 3 EMTV HSW
HBC 9 So 01.10.2017 16:00 SEM UET 2 HAHI 2 EMTV DBW
DBW 5 So 01.10.2017 18:00 SEM UET 1 HAPI 2 EMTV HBC
M18B 18 Sbd 07.10.2017 15:30 SEM UET 1 TOWE 1 EMTV HSW
HSW 6 Sbd 07.10.2017 17:30 SEM UET 1 RIST 4 EMTV M18B
DBW 15 Sbd 04.11.2017 17:00 SEM UET 1 EMTV 2 HAPI HSW
HSW 11 Sbd 04.11.2017 19:00 SEM UET 1 BSV 2 HAPI DBW
M16B 17 Sbd 11.11.2017 15:30 SEM UET 1 TOWE 1 HAPI M18B
M18B 26 Sbd 11.11.2017 17:30 SEM UET 1 BGW 2 HAPI M16B
M16B 20 Sbd 18.11.2017 15:30 SEM UET 1 NTSV 1 RIST HSW
HBC 24 Sbd 18.11.2017 17:30 SEM UET 2 OTT 3 RIST HSW
DBW 19 Sbd 18.11.2017 19:30 SEM UET 1 POL 1 RIST HSW
M16B 24 Sbd 25.11.2017 15:30 SEM UET 1 SCAL 1 EMTV DBW
DBW 22 Sbd 25.11.2017 17:30 SEM UET 1 NTSV 1 EMTV M16B
M16B 28 So 03.12.2017 12:00 SEM UET 1 HAPI 2 BBCQ M18B
M18B 39 So 03.12.2017 14:00 SEM UET 1 BCH 2 BBCQ M16B
HBC 29 So 03.12.2017 16:00 SEM UET 2 BWB 2 BGW HSW
HSW 22 So 03.12.2017 18:00 SEM UET 1 HHT 1 BGW HBC
M18B 40 So 10.12.2017 12:00 SEM UET 1 SVSG 1 RIST HSW
M16B 29 So 10.12.2017 14:00 SEM UET 1 ATSV 1 RIST HSW
DBW 28 So 10.12.2017 16:00 SEM UET 1 HSV 2 RIST HSW
M18B 47 Sbd 13.01.2018 15:30 SEM UET 1 CONO 1 EMTV DBW
DBW 32 Sbd 13.01.2018 17:30 SEM UET 1 SVB 1 EMTV M18B
HBC 46 So 04.02.2018 15:00 SEM UET 2 HAPI 2 RIST HSW
HSW 33 So 04.02.2018 17:00 SEM UET 1 EMTV 1 RIST HBC
M18B 63 Sbd 10.02.2018 15:30 SEM UET 1 BSV 3 EMTV DBW
DBW 41 Sbd 10.02.2018 17:30 SEM UET 1 POL 1 EMTV M18B
HBC 54 Sbd 24.02.2018 17:00 SEM UET 2 SCAL 2 EMTV HSW
HSW 37 Sbd 24.02.2018 19:00 SEM UET 1 BGW 2 EMTV HBC
M16B 53 Sbd 03.03.2018 15:30 SEM UET 1 RIST 3 EMTV M18B
HBC 56 Sbd 03.03.2018 17:30 SEM UET 2 SGHB 1 RIST DBW
DBW 47 Sbd 03.03.2018 19:30 SEM UET 1 EMTV 2 RIST HBC
M18B 74 So 11.03.2018 13:00 SEM UET 1 HAPI 1 RIST M16B
HSW 46 So 11.03.2018 15:00 SEM UET 1 ETV 4 RIST DBW
DBW 49 So 11.03.2018 17:00 SEM UET 1 HAPI 2 RIST HSW
M16B 58 Sbd 24.03.2018 15:30 SEM UET 1 NTSV 1 EMTV M18B
M18B 76 Sbd 24.03.2018 17:30 SEM UET 1 OTT 2 EMTV M16B
HSW 56 Sbd 14.04.2018 19:00 SEM UET 1 GFL 1 RIST DBW
M16B 63 So 22.04.2018 14:00 SEM UET 1 TOWE 1 RIST HBC
HBC 72 So 22.04.2018 16:00 SEM UET 2 BCH 3 RIST HSW