Spielplan

Mannschaft wählen
Liga Nr. Tag Datum Uhrzeit Halle Heim Gast Ref Score
HBC 22 So 12.11.2017 18:00 AMPA SGHB 1 UET 2 HNT 78 - 67
DBW 18 So 12.11.2017 20:00 THES HAPI 2 UET 1 RIST 58 - 54
M18B 30 Sbd 18.11.2017 11:30 HÖKO BSV 3 UET 1 HTS 20 - 0
M16B 20 Sbd 18.11.2017 15:30 SEM UET 1 NTSV 1 RIST 78 - 50
HBC 24 Sbd 18.11.2017 17:30 SEM UET 2 OTT 3 RIST 78 - 65
DBW 19 Sbd 18.11.2017 19:30 SEM UET 1 POL 1 RIST 38 - 75
DBW 21 So 19.11.2017 19:30 LOTT HSV 2 UET 1 SCAL
M16B 24 Sbd 25.11.2017 15:30 SEM UET 1 SCAL 1 EMTV
DBW 22 Sbd 25.11.2017 17:30 SEM UET 1 NTSV 1 EMTV
M16B 28 So 03.12.2017 12:00 SEM UET 1 HAPI 2 BBCQ
M18B 39 So 03.12.2017 14:00 SEM UET 1 BCH 2 BBCQ
DBW 25 So 03.12.2017 16:00 CCST POL 1 UET 1 STG
HBC 29 So 03.12.2017 16:00 SEM UET 2 BWB 2 BGW
HSW 22 So 03.12.2017 18:00 SEM UET 1 HHT 1 BGW
HSW 25 Sbd 09.12.2017 17:30 BÖTT GFL 1 UET 1 BGW
M18B 40 So 10.12.2017 12:00 SEM UET 1 SVSG 1 RIST
M16B 29 So 10.12.2017 14:00 SEM UET 1 ATSV 1 RIST
DBW 28 So 10.12.2017 16:00 SEM UET 1 HSV 2 RIST
M16B 32 Sbd 16.12.2017 12:00 AST RIST 3 UET 1 HAPI
HBC 35 Mo 18.12.2017 19:45 ESCH SCAL 2 UET 2 OTT
M18B 47 Sbd 13.01.2018 15:30 SEM UET 1 CONO 1 EMTV
HBC 36 Sbd 13.01.2018 16:00 AST RIST 5 UET 2 HAPI
DBW 32 Sbd 13.01.2018 17:30 SEM UET 1 SVB 1 EMTV
HSW 28 Sbd 13.01.2018 20:00 AST RIST 4 UET 1 NN
HBC 41 Sbd 20.01.2018 18:30 BUEN BWB 2 UET 2 HAHI
M18B 54 So 21.01.2018 14:00 NIHA AMTV 2 UET 1 HTB
DBW 34 So 21.01.2018 15:30 KGSE1 EMTV 2 UET 1 BGW
M16B 39 Sbd 27.01.2018 11:30 REE ATSV 1 UET 1 NN
M18B 59 Sbd 03.02.2018 10:00 STÜB TOWE 1 UET 1 AMTV
M16B 42 Sbd 03.02.2018 12:00 PASS NTSV 1 UET 1 BGW
HBC 46 So 04.02.2018 15:00 SEM UET 2 HAPI 2 RIST
HSW 33 So 04.02.2018 17:00 SEM UET 1 EMTV 1 RIST
M18B 63 Sbd 10.02.2018 15:30 SEM UET 1 BSV 3 EMTV
HBC 48 Sbd 10.02.2018 17:30 PEPE1 HAHI 2 UET 2 HNT
DBW 41 Sbd 10.02.2018 17:30 SEM UET 1 POL 1 EMTV
M16B 46 So 11.02.2018 17:15 TIMM SCAL 1 UET 1 TURA
M16B 49 So 18.02.2018 15:30 ELBI TOWE 1 UET 1 ALTO
HBC 54 Sbd 24.02.2018 17:00 SEM UET 2 SCAL 2 EMTV
HSW 37 Sbd 24.02.2018 19:00 SEM UET 1 BGW 2 EMTV
M18B 73 So 25.02.2018 15:30 TES BCH 2 UET 1 BSV
M16B 53 Sbd 03.03.2018 15:30 SEM UET 1 RIST 3 EMTV
HBC 56 Sbd 03.03.2018 17:30 SEM UET 2 SGHB 1 RIST
HSW 41 Sbd 03.03.2018 18:00 HÖKO BSV 2 UET 1 AMTV
DBW 47 Sbd 03.03.2018 19:30 SEM UET 1 EMTV 2 RIST
M18B 74 So 11.03.2018 13:00 SEM UET 1 HAPI 1 RIST
HSW 46 So 11.03.2018 15:00 SEM UET 1 ETV 4 RIST
DBW 49 So 11.03.2018 17:00 SEM UET 1 HAPI 2 RIST
HBC 61 So 11.03.2018 19:00 BÜLO OTT 3 UET 2 ETV
M16B 54 Sbd 17.03.2018 10:00 THES HAPI 2 UET 1 BGW
DBW 50 Sbd 17.03.2018 16:00 PASS NTSV 1 UET 1 ETV
M16B 58 Sbd 24.03.2018 15:30 SEM UET 1 NTSV 1 EMTV
M18B 76 Sbd 24.03.2018 17:30 SEM UET 1 OTT 2 EMTV
DBW 53 Sbd 24.03.2018 19:30 STEI SVB 1 UET 1 NTSV
HSW 50 So 25.03.2018 19:30 KGSE1 EMTV 1 UET 1 NN
HSW 52 So 08.04.2018 13:30 BUDA HHT 1 UET 1 BGW
HBC 69 Sbd 14.04.2018 18:00 THES HAPI 2 UET 2 BGW
HSW 56 Sbd 14.04.2018 19:00 SEM UET 1 GFL 1 RIST
DBW 59 So 15.04.2018 19:30 TALA HSV 2 UET 1 NN
M18B 87 Sbd 21.04.2018 18:00 STEI BGW 2 UET 1 ETV cancelled
M16B 63 So 22.04.2018 14:00 SEM UET 1 TOWE 1 RIST
HBC 72 So 22.04.2018 16:00 SEM UET 2 BCH 3 RIST
M18B 90 So 29.04.2018 16:00 BÜAU SVSG 1 UET 1 ETV