Schiedsrichterplan

Schiedsrichter wählen Freie Termine
Liga Nr. Tag Datum Uhrzeit Halle Heim Gast Ref
W17L 2 Sbd 10.09.2016 10:00 AST RIST 1 WSV 1 Tristan Haseldiek / Lisa Scheele
M18A 1 Sbd 10.09.2016 12:00 AST RIST 2 HAHI 2 Tristan Haseldiek / Lisa Scheele
M16L 4 Sbd 17.09.2016 13:30 AST RIST 1 BGW 1 Tristan Haseldiek / Aushilfe
M20A 5 Sbd 24.09.2016 15:00 BÖTT KSFF 1 AMTV 1 Aushilfe / Aushilfe
M16W 12 So 09.10.2016 13:45 KGSE EMTV 1 NTSV 1 Tristan Haseldiek / Marcel Hoppe
W11L 26 So 06.11.2016 9:30 AST PLZ. 2 PLZ. 3 Tristan Haseldiek / Julian Kirch
W11L 28 So 06.11.2016 10:40 AST PLZ. 5 PLZ. 3 Tristan Haseldiek / Julian Kirch
W11L 30 So 06.11.2016 11:50 AST PLZ. 5 PLZ. 2 Tristan Haseldiek / Julian Kirch
W17L 14 Sbd 12.11.2016 11:00 AST RIST 1 ATSV 1 Torben Schölermann / Alp Leonard Dirikgil
M18L 15 Sbd 12.11.2016 13:00 AST RIST 1 BCH 1 Torben Schölermann / Alp Leonard Dirikgil
W13A 29 So 13.11.2016 14:30 KGSE EMTV 2 WSV 2 Heiko Roth / Marcel Hoppe
M16W 18 So 13.11.2016 16:30 KGSE EMTV 1 GFL 1 Heiko Roth / Marcel Hoppe
W17L 20 Sbd 26.11.2016 14:30 AST RIST 1 BSV 1 Aushilfe / Aushilfe
DS 29 Sbd 26.11.2016 16:30 AST RIST 3 ALTS 1 Aushilfe / Aushilfe
M18L 26 Sbd 03.12.2016 12:00 AST RIST 1 BSV 2 Tristan Haseldiek / Lisa Scheele
M16L 22 Sbd 03.12.2016 14:00 AST RIST 1 BCH 1 Tristan Haseldiek / Lisa Scheele
M09A 17 So 04.12.2016 13:30 PINS RIST 1 SCAL 1 Tristan Haseldiek / Alp Leonard Dirikgil
DBW 26 So 11.12.2016 14:00 KGSE EMTV 2 WSV 3 Heiko Roth / Marcel Hoppe
M18A 40 So 11.12.2016 16:00 KGSE EMTV 1 RIST 2 Heiko Roth / Marcel Hoppe
HSW 34 Sbd 17.12.2016 15:30 STEI BGW 2 ETV 4 Aushilfe / Lisa Scheele
HBC 35 So 18.12.2016 13:30 WALD GFL 1 OTT 2 Aushilfe / Aushilfe
M14L 47 So 15.01.2017 12:00 AST PLZ. 1 PLZ. 3 Marvin Haseldiek / Aushilfe
HBC 36 So 15.01.2017 14:00 AST RIST 5 HAHI 3 Marvin Haseldiek / Aushilfe
M14W 34 So 22.01.2017 10:00 BICK HAPI 1 GFL 1 Marvin Haseldiek / Julian Kirch
M16A 55 So 22.01.2017 12:00 BICK HAPI 1 ETV 1 Marvin Haseldiek / Julian Kirch
W17L 40 Sbd 04.02.2017 9:30 AST RIST 1 HAHI 1 Marvin Haseldiek / Tristan Haseldiek
M16L 37 Sbd 04.02.2017 11:15 AST RIST 1 WSV 1 Marvin Haseldiek / Tristan Haseldiek
M18L 42 Sbd 04.02.2017 13:00 AST RIST 1 BSV 1 Marvin Haseldiek / Tristan Haseldiek
M12A 73 Sbd 11.02.2017 14:00 PINS RIST 2 RIST 3 Marvin Haseldiek / Alp Leonard Dirikgil
M16L 45 Sbd 18.02.2017 10:00 AST RIST 1 HAHI 1 Tristan Haseldiek / Marcel Hoppe
M18L 50 Sbd 18.02.2017 12:00 AST RIST 1 TSGB 1 Tristan Haseldiek / Marcel Hoppe
HKB 66 So 26.02.2017 10:00 WALD GFL 2 BCH 3 Marvin Haseldiek / Tristan Haseldiek
HBC 56 So 26.02.2017 12:00 WALD GFL 1 HAPI 2 Marvin Haseldiek / Tristan Haseldiek
M14W 44 So 26.02.2017 14:00 WALD GFL 1 EMTV 1 Marvin Haseldiek / Tristan Haseldiek
HSW 57 So 26.02.2017 19:30 AST RIST 4 BSV 2 Torben Schölermann / Marcel Hoppe
M14W 45 Sbd 04.03.2017 13:30 AST RIST 3 EMTV 1 Heiko Roth / Aushilfe
W17A 72 So 12.03.2017 13:30 KGSE EMTV 1 RIST 2 Aushilfe / Marcel Hoppe
M12W 67 So 19.03.2017 10:00 KGSE EMTV 1 RIST 4 Aushilfe / Alp Leonard Dirikgil
M12W 68 So 19.03.2017 11:10 KGSE RIST 4 BBCQ 1 Aushilfe / Alp Leonard Dirikgil
M12W 69 So 19.03.2017 12:20 KGSE EMTV 1 BBCQ 1 Aushilfe / Alp Leonard Dirikgil
W17A 78 Sbd 01.04.2017 13:00 AST RIST 2 AMTV 1 Aushilfe / Aushilfe
DS 79 Sbd 01.04.2017 15:00 AST RIST 3 SGHB 2 Aushilfe / Aushilfe
M14L 76 So 02.04.2017 9:30 BUDA GRA 1 GRB 2 Aushilfe / Aushilfe
M14L 77 So 02.04.2017 11:30 BUDA GRA 2 GRB 1 Aushilfe / Aushilfe
DS 84 Sbd 08.04.2017 17:00 WIHÖ SVB 1 CONO 1 Aushilfe / Marcel Hoppe
HSW 66 Sbd 08.04.2017 19:00 WIHÖ SVB 1 GWEB 1 Aushilfe / Marcel Hoppe
W15L 53 Sbd 22.04.2017 9:30 RISG PLZ. 1 PLZ. 5 Aushilfe / Julian Kirch
W15L 54 Sbd 22.04.2017 11:30 RISG PLZ. 2 PLZ. 6 Aushilfe / Julian Kirch
M09A 107 So 30.04.2017 14:30 PINS RIST 1 ATSV 1 Aushilfe / Aushilfe
M09A 108 So 30.04.2017 15:40 PINS ATSV 1 NTSV 1 Aushilfe / Aushilfe
M09A 109 So 30.04.2017 16:50 PINS RIST 1 NTSV 1 Aushilfe / Aushilfe