Schiedsrichterplan

Schiedsrichter wählen Freie Termine
Liga Nr. Tag Datum Uhrzeit Halle Heim Gast Ref
M12L 5 Sbd 16.09.2017 14:00 AST SVNA 1 RIST 1
M12L 7 Sbd 16.09.2017 16:00 AST S. 5 S. 6
M14L 5 So 24.09.2017 9:30 AST RIST 1 BSV 1 Aushilfe / Aushilfe
W18L 2 So 24.09.2017 11:15 AST RIST 1 RIST 2 Aushilfe / Aushilfe
W18A 6 So 01.10.2017 11:30 KGSE EMTV 1 NTSV 1 Lisa Scheele / Julian Kirch
M14B 9 So 01.10.2017 13:30 KGSE EMTV 1 NTSV 1 Lisa Scheele / Julian Kirch
M14B 10 Sbd 07.10.2017 12:00 PASS NTSV 1 AMTV 1 Lisa Scheele
M16B 14 Sbd 07.10.2017 14:00 PASS NTSV 1 SCAL 1 Lisa Scheele
M14B 12 So 08.10.2017 13:30 KGSE EMTV 1 HWBA 2 Heiko Roth / Alp Leonard Dirikgil
HKB 12 So 08.10.2017 15:30 KGSE EMTV 2 BSV 6 Heiko Roth / Alp Leonard Dirikgil
HKB 16 So 15.10.2017 17:30 BÖTT GFL 2 HWBA 1
HSW 7 So 15.10.2017 19:30 BÖTT GFL 1 RIST 4
M14W 13 Sbd 04.11.2017 14:00 RBS RIST 3 OTT 1
M16B 16 Sbd 04.11.2017 16:00 RBS RIST 3 TOWE 1
M18A 19 So 05.11.2017 11:30 KGSE EMTV 1 ETV 1 Alp Leonard Dirikgil
W16A 9 So 05.11.2017 15:00 KGSE EMTV 1 HNT 1 Alp Leonard Dirikgil
HSW 14 Sbd 11.11.2017 14:30 AST RIST 4 HHT 1 Torben Schölermann
M16A 26 So 12.11.2017 15:30 KGSE EMTV 1 HAHI 2 Heiko Roth / Julian Kirch
HKB 27 So 12.11.2017 17:30 KGSE EMTV 2 NTSV 1 Heiko Roth / Julian Kirch
W14L 17 Sbd 18.11.2017 13:30 STEI BGW 1 RIST 1
M18B 31 Sbd 18.11.2017 15:30 STEI BGW 2 CONO 1
M16A 29 So 19.11.2017 15:30 KGSE EMTV 1 TSGB 1
HSW 17 So 19.11.2017 17:30 KGSE EMTV 1 RIST 4
M18B 33 So 26.11.2017 11:30 FELD HAPI 1 BGW 2
M16A 31 So 26.11.2017 13:30 FELD HAPI 1 HWBA 1
HSEN 48 So 03.12.2017 10:00 WALD GFL 1 HAPI 1
HKB 35 So 03.12.2017 12:00 WALD GFL 2 TOWE 1
W18L 12 Sbd 09.12.2017 9:30 AST RIST 1 ATSV 1
M16L 26 Sbd 09.12.2017 11:15 AST RIST 1 HAHI 1
W18A 26 So 10.12.2017 10:00 KGSE EMTV 1 AMTV 1
M14W 26 So 10.12.2017 11:45 KGSE EMTV 2 HSV 1
M12L 45 Sbd 13.01.2018 13:15 STEI PLZ. 4 PLZ. 7
M12L 47 Sbd 13.01.2018 15:15 STEI S. 45 S. 46
M12W 123 So 14.01.2018 9:30 KGSE EMTV 1 NTSV 2
M12W 124 So 14.01.2018 10:40 KGSE NTSV 2 BGW 1
M12W 125 So 14.01.2018 11:50 KGSE EMTV 1 BGW 1
M16A 51 Sbd 20.01.2018 13:00 THES HAPI 1 BCH 1
HBC 39 Sbd 20.01.2018 15:00 THES HAPI 2 RIST 5
M16A 52 So 21.01.2018 13:00 BÜLO OTT 1 EMTV 1
HSEN 64 So 21.01.2018 15:00 BÜLO OTT 1 CONO 1
W12L 74 Sbd 27.01.2018 11:00 AST PLZ. 2 PLZ. 3
W12L 76 Sbd 27.01.2018 12:10 AST PLZ. 5 PLZ. 3
W12L 78 Sbd 27.01.2018 13:20 AST PLZ. 5 PLZ. 2
DBW 38 So 28.01.2018 17:30 KGSE EMTV 2 NTSV 1
HKB 55 So 28.01.2018 19:30 KGSE EMTV 2 TOWE 1
DS 56 So 04.02.2018 10:00 AST RIST 3 ETV 2
HSW 32 So 04.02.2018 11:45 AST RIST 4 GFL 1
M14W 38 So 11.02.2018 16:30 KGSE EMTV 2 ETV 2
M18A 64 So 11.02.2018 18:30 KGSE EMTV 1 TSGB 1
HBB 47 Sbd 17.02.2018 16:00 THES HAPI 3 STG 2
M14W 40 So 18.02.2018 13:30 KGSE EMTV 2 OTT 1
M18A 67 So 18.02.2018 15:30 KGSE EMTV 1 AMTV 1
M16A 71 So 25.02.2018 11:00 THES HAPI 1 TSGB 1
HSEN 79 So 25.02.2018 13:00 THES HAPI 1 MTVL 1
M18A 75 So 18.03.2018 15:30 KGSE EMTV 1 BBCQ 1
HSW 48 So 18.03.2018 17:30 KGSE EMTV 1 ETV 4
DBW 13 So 25.03.2018 13:30 KGSE EMTV 2 POL 1
HKB 44 So 25.03.2018 15:30 KGSE EMTV 2 ETV 7
W14L 52 Sbd 07.04.2018 9:30 STEI PLZ. 1 PLZ. 5
W14L 53 Sbd 07.04.2018 11:15 STEI PLZ. 2 PLZ. 6